Schützenkönige ab 1951 in Lutten

 
1951
Georg u. Paulina Meyer
Josef u. Auguste Borchers
Heinrich u. Maria Sieveke

 

1952
Hermann u. Helene Kühling
Johann u. Clara Pölking
Wilhlem u. Anna Middelbeck
 
 
1953
Aloys Kröger mit Josepha Thomann
Franz u. Irmgard Sieveke
Clemens u. Elisabeth Fragge
 
 
1954
Heinrich Fangmann mit Elisabeth Sieveke
August Bohmann mit Maria Riemann
Josef u. Paula Kock
 
 
1955
Aloys u. Agnes Möller
Aloys u. Johanna Böging
Friedrich u. Josepha Werner
 
 
1956
Wilhelm Fortmann mit Julia Meyer
Eduard Wegmann mit Bertha Borchers
Heinrich Borchers mit Maria Fortmann
 
 
1957
August Heyng mit Laura Engelmann
Josef Heyng mit Margaretha Scheele
August Kühling mit Ella Pulsfort
 
 
1958
Richard u. Maria Meyer
Hermann u. Elisabeth Kossen
Bernhard u. Ida Meyer
 
 
1959
Aloys u. Maria Freese
Eduard u. Josepha Surmann
Wilhelm u. Eva Hempelmann
 
 
1960
Paul Böckmann mit Gerda Dammann
Joseph Pulsfort mit Christa Lesemann
Alfred Hartz mit Helga Averbeck
 
 
1961
Paul u. Johanna Wichmann
Josef u. Elisabeth Wieferig
Johannes u. Josefa Hartz
 
 
1962
Klemens Kühling mit Elisabeth Mecklenborg
Aloys u. Wilma Fangmann
Wilhelm Middelbeck mit Christa Fortmann
 
 
1963
Josef gr. Siemer mit Gertrud Schlarmann
Franz Wichmann mit Angela Barkhoff
Paul Böckmann mit Gerda Dammann
 
 
1964
Aloys Mucker u. Angela Barkhoff
Alfons u. Cäcilia Meyer
Heinrich u. Hedwig Stukenborg
 
 
1965
Heinrich u. Anna Elisabeth Langfermann
Franz u. Hermine Meyer
Hermann u. Charlotte Heinke
 
 
1966
Alfons u. Maria Dammann
Klemens u. Elilsabeth Fragge
Josef Pulsfort u. Waltraud Willenborg
 
 
1967
Engelbert u. Caroline Middelbeck
Theodor u. Ida Stukenborg
Karl u. Elisabeth Borchers
 
 
1968
August u. Julia Wilke
Joseph u. Klara Sieveke
Wilhelm u. Anna Fortmann
 
 
1969
Fritz Dammann mit Hedwig Zurborg
Heinrich Wichmann mit Hedwig Thöle
Georg Böske mit Hedwig Ellert
 
 
1970
August u. Maria Bohmann (Kp. Höven)
Otto u. Maria Themann
August u. Irmgard Pöhlking
 
 
1971
Otto u. Hilda Tönjes (Kp. Dorf-Amerbusch)
Adolph u. Theresia Kossen
Franz-Josef u. Arnolda Meyer
 
 
1972
August u. Gertrud Westerkamp (Kp. Westerlutten)
Eduard u. Maria Heyng
Klemens u. Anna Westerkamp
 
 
1973
Franz-Josef u. Maria Krogmann (Kp. Dorf-Amerbusch)
Hans u. Maria Tönjes
Bernhard u. Erika Varnhorn
 
 
1974
Julius u. Renate Lücking (Kp. Dorf-Amerbusch)
Bernhard u. Maria Fortmann
Paul u. Gerda Böckmann
 
 
1975
Josef u. Angela Fienhage (Kp. Timpen)
Franz u. Theresia Scheele
Heinrich u. Maria Borchers
 
 
1976
Hans u. Hermine Schmedes (Kp. Dorf-Amerbusch)
Karl-Heinz u. Monika Wilke
Alfons Sieveke mit Marianne Tepe

 

1977
Heinz-Dieter u. Rosi Späth (Kp. Höven)
Josef u. Agnes Holzenkamp
Josef u. Martha Borchers

 

1978
Klemens u. Elisabeth Fragge (Kp. Osterende)
Hans u. Maria Fienhage
Alfons u. Maria Dammann
 
 
1979
Josef u. Josefa Schoster (Kp. Höven)
Heinz u. Maria Tönjes
Werner u. Maria Schröder
 
 
1980
Alfons u. Angela Rohenkohl (Kp. Westerlutten)
Klemens u. Elisabeth Kühling
Aloys u. Wilma Fangmann
 
 
1981
Josef u. Anna Lohmann (Kp. Westerlutten)
Alfons u. Angela Rohenkohl
Wilhelm u. Christa Middelbeck
 
 
1982
Josef u. Josefa Meyer (Kp. Osterende)
Franz u. Agnes Böske
Theo u. Hedwig Ellert
 
 
1983
Bernd u. Maria Fortmann (Kp. Timpen)
Richard u. Christel Kathmann
Martin u. Hedwig Sieveke
 
 
1984
Bernhard u. Gisela Kröger (Kp. Dorf Amerbusch)
Josef u. Marlies Kröger
Alwin u. Ruth Bröring
 
 
1985
Otto u. Maria Themann (Kp. Höven)
Heinz u. Hildegard Zurborg
Helmut u. Hildegard Warnke
 
 
1986
August u. Elfriede Haskamp (Kp. Dorf-Amerbusch)
Burkhard u. Christine Lücking
Hermann u. Ulrike Holzenkamp
 
 
1987
Willi u. Maria Rolfes (Kp. Dorf Amerbusch)
Heinrich u. Paula Brand
Clemens u. Margarete Varnhorn
 
 
1988
Georg u. Ursula Krogmann (Kp. Dorf Amerbusch)
Manfred u. Maria Hermes (Kp. Höven)
Wolfgang u. Maria Brunklaus
 
 
1989
Theo u. Maria Wichmann (Kp. Dorf Amerbusch)
Josef u. Marlies Kröger
Franz-Josef u. Arnolda Meyer
 
 
1990
Josef u. Marlies Kröger (Kp. Dorf Amerbusch)
Alwin u. Ruth Bröring
Bernhard u. Gisela Kröger
 
 
1991
Heinrich u. Maria Tönjes (Kp. Höven)
Josef u. Agnes Holzenkamp
Werner u. Annegret Mählmann (Norddöllen-Astrup)
 
 
1992
Alwin u. Ruth Bröring (Kp. Dorf Amerbusch)
Petra u. Aloys Wieferig
Josef Wieferig mit Astrid Schilmöller
 
 
1993
Gregor u. Andrea Holtvogt (Kp. Westerlutten)
Ludger u. Christiane Huntemann
Peter u. Annegret Holzenkamp
 
 
1994
Martin u. Hannelore Schmedes (Kp. Westerlutten)
Ludger u. Maria Brackland
August u. Luzia Tabeling
 
 
1995
Hermann-Josef u. Christa Kohl (Kp. Timpen)
Ferdinand u. Ruth Sieveke
Josef u. Julia Reinke
 
 
1996
Franz Josef u. Arnolda Meyer (Kp. Dorf Amerbusch)
Günther u. Marlies Hartz
Josef u. Marlies Kröger
 
 
1997
Ludwig u. Käthe Holzenkamp (Kp. Westerlutten)
Richard u. Maria Stuckenborg
Wilhelm u. Elisabeth Klostermann
 
 
1998
Rainer Sieveke mit Claudia Lohmann (Kp. Osterende)
Ludger u. Hildegard Sieveke
Rainer u. Anja Fortmann (Kp. Timpen)
 
 
1999
Peter u. Petra Middelbeck (Kp. Dorf-Amerbusch)
Hans-Jürgen u. Elke Fienhage (Kp. Osterende)
Leonhard u. Renate Zurborg (Kp. Timpen)
 
 
2000
Matthias u. Elisabeth Meyer (Kp. Dorf-Amerbusch)
Holger v. Döllen u. Martina Themann
Dieter u. Petra Schmedes
 
 
2001
Norbert u. Birgit Meyer (Kp. Timpen)
Aloysius u. Hedwig Kock
Heiner Prüllage u. Manuela Prüllage-Sieveke
 
 
2002
Jürgen u. Daniela Middelbeck (Kp. Westerlutten)
Udo Brückner mit Claudia Nestler
Reinhard u. Stephanie Rösler
 
 
2003
Ernst u. Simone Kossen (Kp. Dorf-Amerbusch)
Herbert u. Nicole Brand
Klaus u. Monika Rolfes
 
 
2004
Franz-Josef u. Jutta Sieveke (Kp. Osterende)
Ludger u. Monika Thomann
Reiner u. Claudia Sieveke
 
 
2005
Gisela u. Klaus Bohmann (Kp. Höven)
Elisabeth u. Matthias Meyer (Kp. Dorf-Amerbusch)
Gisela u. Bernhard Kröger
 
 
2006
Klemens u. Monika von Döllen (Kp. Timpen)
Thomas u. Claudia Garling
Manfred u. Inge Koddenbrock (Kp. Höven)
 
 
2007
Franz u. Angelika Riesenbeck (Kp. Timpen)
Reiner u. Anne Riesenbeck
Klaus u. Rita Jäger
 
 
2008
Dirk u. Hildegard Rolfes (Kp. Dorf-Amerbusch)
Thomas u. Claudia Garling
Klaus-Peter u. Martina Kohl
 
 
2009
Gisela u. Bernhard Kröger (Kp. Dorf-Amerbusch)
Elke-Charlotte Seeger mit  Peter Strehl
Gisela u. Klaus Bohmann (Kp. Höven)
 
 
2010
Heinrich u. Monika Wilke (Kp. Timpen)
Peter u. Sigrid Dammann
Willi u. Monika Fortmann
 
 
2011
Gerd u. Monika Harting (Kp. Osterende)
Felix u. Marita Evers
Theo u. Andrea Stukenborg
Ludger u. Annegret Evers
Reiner u. Anja Fortmann
 
 
2012
Peter u. Elke-Charlotte Strehl (Kp. Dorf-Amerbusch)
Bernd u. Gisela Kröger
Matthias u. Lisa Meyer
 
 
2013
Uwe u. Christa Kossen (Kp. Dorf-Amerbusch)
Frank u. Linda Gruner
Sven u. Anja Gruner
Jürgen u. Jacqueline Wempe
 
 
2014
Carsten u. Sonja Kluth (Kp. Westerlutten)
Werner u. Marlies Siemer
Helmut u. Marianne Harting
Gregor u. Andrea Holtvogt
 
2015
Thomas u. Claudia Garling (Kp. Dorf-Amerbusch)
Dirk u. Hildegard Rolfes
Klaus-Peter u. Martina Kohl
Klemens u. Monika von Döllen
Manno u. Inge Koddenbrock
 
2016
Bernard und Gerda Meyer (Kp. Dorf-Amerbusch)
Wolfgang Eilers und Marion Elsen
Stephan und Marlies Middelbeck
Dieter und Maria Sadowski
Georg und Monika Kohl
Udo und Annegret Eilers
Klemens Holzenkamp
Petra Holzenkamp
Georg Garling
Hans-Georg Lück
 
2017
Alfons u. Brigitte Eichmann (Kp. Osterende)
Stephan Eichmann u. Anne Thomann
Krzysztof u. Manuela Dammann
Ludger u. Monika Thomann
Christina u. Stefan Kröger
 
   

  

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   

Besucher

631172
HeuteHeute729
GesternGestern2176
Diese WocheDiese Woche11197
Diesen MonatDiesen Monat30360
GesamtGesamt631172
   
Schießstand Lutten 
Mittelweg 2
49424 Lutten